Coastal League Schedules

Boys Grades 3/4 – Team: Plympton 01

Event ID Date Time Day Location Visitor V Home H M P
11180002 4/7/2018 10:15 AM Sat Hingham / Union Q Plympton-01 NA Hingham-01 NA
11180010 4/14/2018 9:00 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Scituate-01 NA Plympton-01 NA
11180014 4/21/2018 9:00 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Pembroke-02 5 Plympton-01 1
11180017 4/28/2018 8:30 AM Sat Marshfield / Grace Ryder 1 Plympton-01 3 MARSHFIELD-02 8
11180024 5/5/2018 9:00 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Norwell-03 5 Plympton-01 0
11180029 5/12/2018 9:00 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Pembroke-01 (Marcella) 3 Plympton-01 0
11180035 5/19/2018 3:00 PM Sat Scituate / Central # 1 Plympton-01 NA Scituate-02 NA
11180036 6/2/2018 12:00 PM Sat Halifax / Elementary Plympton-01 NA Halifax-02 NA
Back to Top ↑

Boys Grades 5/6 – Team: Plympton 01 (Pettite)

Event ID Date Time Day Location Visitor V Home H M P
11240072 4/1/2018 12:00 PM Sun Plympton / Dennett School Norwell-02 (Blake) 6 Plympton-01 (Pettite) 2
11240074 4/7/2018 10:30 AM Sat Not Assigned Plympton-01 (Pettite) 4 Pembroke-02 (Lynch) 2
11240077 4/14/2018 12:00 PM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Plymouth-02 (Ohlson) 6 Plympton-01 (Pettite) 2
11240080 4/21/2018 10:30 AM Sat Scituate / Little red schoolhouse 1 Plympton-01 (Pettite) 2 Scituate-01 (Donahue) 2
11240082 4/28/2018 3:45 AM Sat Hull / Cohasset Sports Complex 1 Plympton-01 (Pettite) 3 Hull-01 (Whelan) 3
11240086 5/5/2018 10:45 AM Sat Norwell / Clipper MP TURF field 2 Plympton-01 (Pettite) 0 Norwell-02 (Blake) 6
11240091 5/12/2018 10:30 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Pembroke-02 (Lynch) 4 Plympton-01 (Pettite) 2
11240094 5/19/2018 1:00 PM Sat Plymouth / Forges Field 2A Plympton-01 (Pettite) 7 Plymouth-02 (Ohlson) 4
11240096 5/26/2018 9:00 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Scituate-01 (Donahue) 5 Plympton-01 (Pettite) 1
11240098 6/2/2018 9:00 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Hull-01 (Whelan) 5 Plympton-01 (Pettite) 1
Back to Top ↑

Girls Grades 3/4 – Team: Plympton 01 (Devinshire)

Event ID Date Time Day Location Visitor V Home H M P
11190117 4/7/2018 9:00 AM Sat Not Assigned Plympton-01 (Devinshire) 5 Pembroke-02 (Griffin) 3
11190129 4/14/2018 10:30 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Halifax-01 (O’Connor) 1 Plympton-01 (Devinshire) 3
11190130 4/21/2018 10:30 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School MARSHFIELD-03 (Malvey) 6 Plympton-01 (Devinshire) 0
11190131 4/28/2018 9:00 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Hanover-02 (Lamond) 3 Plympton-01 (Devinshire) 4
11190045 5/5/2018 2:30 PM Sat Hull / Cohasset Sports Complex 1 Plympton-01 (Devinshire) 4 Hull-01 (McGowan) 3
11190099 5/12/2018 9:00 AM Sat Norwell / Pine Street 1 Plympton-01 (Devinshire) 3 Norwell-03 (Mikus) 7
11190132 5/19/2018 12:30 PM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Norwell-01 (Tuttle) 5 Plympton-01 (Devinshire) 3
11190068 6/2/2018 10:00 AM Sat Not Assigned Plympton-01 (Devinshire) 5 Kingston-04 (Sumner) 2
Back to Top ↑

Girls Grades 5/6 – Team: Plympton 01 (Lawrence)

Event ID Date Time Day Location Visitor V Home H M P
11200150 4/1/2018 1:00 AM Sun Middleboro / Purchase Street/Healy field 1 Plympton-01 (Lawrence) 0 Middleboro-01 (Perry) 3
11200120 4/7/2018 11:00 AM Sat Marshfield / Rockwood Road 2 Plympton-01 (Lawrence) 0 MARSHFIELD-02 (Reardon) 2
11200230 4/14/2018 10:15 AM Sat Sacred Heart / High School Plympton-01 (Lawrence) 2 Sacred Heart-01 (Meikle) 2
11200224 4/21/2018 12:00 PM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Hull-01 (Duran) 2 Plympton-01 (Lawrence) 2
11200225 4/28/2018 10:30 AM Sat Plympton / Dennett School Middleboro-01 (Perry) 1 Plympton-01 (Lawrence) 1
11200007 5/5/2018 10:55 AM Sat Cohasset / High School-Varsity Plympton-01 (Lawrence) 3 Cohasset-01 (Kluza) 6
11200030 5/12/2018 12:00 PM Sat Halifax / Summit St 1 Plympton-01 (Lawrence) 4 Halifax-01 (Rohe) 1
Back to Top ↑