MA Division C-4 High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Sutton14-0-218.95.6
2Bromfield (Harvard)10-2-38.2-1.1
3Hopedale7-4-28.24.9
4Maynard8-3-32.8-3.9
5Whitinsville Christian (Whitinsville)5-10-1-2.22.9
6Littleton2-9-5-6.8-0.2
7Quaboag Regional (Warren)4-8-1-8.8-4.1
8Nashoba Valley Tech (Westford)2-9-3-9.4-1.2
9Keefe Tech (Framingham)3-10-9.5-0.9
10North Brookfield6-5-2-13.2-15.0
11Francis Parker Charter Essential School (Devens)1-9-1-14.2-1.9
12Sizer (Fitchburg)2-6-1-15.6-9.3
13Abby Kelley Foster (Worcester)0-13-1-18.7-3.3
14Narragansett Regional (Baldwinville)1-12-19.5-6.0
15Murdock (Winchendon)0-6-1-22.0-8.6
16St. Mary’s (Worcester)0-6-28.8-14.5

Posted by Fred Martin